Ship

CONVERTED POLLYWOGS

Fish

OFFICERS
Lieut.Commander T. A. Lombardi Lieutenant J. W. Lawson Lieutenant F.J. Bitterman
Lieutenant L. D. Brown Lieutenant R. M. Rocktaschel Lieutenant K. D. Talley
Lieutenant H. Mattlage Lieutenant R. R. Mayer Lieutenant W. E. Nelson
Lieutenant L. M.Crandall Lieutenant H. B. Wands, Jr. Lieutenant J A. English
Lieutenant J. A. Brinker, Jr. Lieutenant H. R. Busby Lieutenant E. F. Coombs
Lieutenant W. F. Marquardt Lieutenant C. Sherman Lieutenant J. A. Soderberg, Jr.
Lieutenant C. A. Taylor, Jr. Lieutenant (jg) J. J. Crowley Lieutenant (jg) A. F. Hughes
Lieutenant (jg) J. P. Floyd, Jr. Lieutenant (jg) W.W.Marsh Lieutenant (jg) T. E. Rooney
Lieutenant (jg) R. B. Tillinghast, Jr. Lieutenant (jg) F. R. Cooper Lieutenant (jg) C. F. McNamara
Lieutenant (jg) P. R. Bechtolt Lieutenant (jg) H. B. Gist, Jr. Lieutenant (jg) E.N. Brodhagen
Lieutenant (jg) N. B.Servoss Ensign R. G. Wilson Ensign R. C. Shirley
Ensign T. E. Redstone Ensign S. Nachlas Ensign E. E. Kovachek
Ensign S. C. Bennett Ensign R. N. Catledge Ensign F. J. Devine
Ensign W. W. Gordon Ensign D. Haweeli Ensign R. P. Crossley
Ensign C. H. Colpitt Ensign R. S. McCarty Ensign R. K. Plumb
Ensign C. R. Scott Ensign T. M. Jarmon, Jr. Ensign C.A. Goebel, Jr.
Ensign W. M. Rosson Ensign R. I. Brabets Ensign D. W. Seibold
Ensign R. E. Umbenhour, Jr. Ensign P. A. Adams Ensign J. T. Batte
Ensign F. T. Kleber Ensign W. G. Pledger Ensign H. D. Williams
Lieut.Commander W. M. Porter (SC) Lieutenant D. A. Mutchler (SC) Lieutenant D. R. Kohli (MC)
Lieutenant H. B. Henderson (DC) Lieutenant W. C. Reiner (MC) Lieutenant (jg) C. F. shea (SC)
Captain T. C. J. Whedbee (USMC) First Lieutenant J. Lovell (USMC) First Lieutenant H. C. Steffens (USMC)

ENLISTED
C. H. Alexander, GM3c C. E. Allen, S2c C. H. Anderson, S1c F. D. Anderson, S2c
H. H. Anderson, S1c J. M. Ashley, S2c H. M. Baer, S2c L. B. Bertles, S1c
J. J. Bowen, S1c D. D. Brock, S1c P. Brocklesby, S1c A. M. Canfield, S2c
H. H. Carlyle, S2c R. L. Felty, S1c W. H. Fields, S2c P. E. Finnegan, S2c
L. P. Fincher, S1c W. M. Flores, S1c Z. H. Foley, S1c H. M. Foss, S1c
G. E. Foster, S1c R. H. Frame, S1c E. B. Fredericksen, S1c H. A. Frost, S1c
G. Garner, S1c L. P. Gardner, S1c J. H. Garrison, S2c R. L. Gautreau, S1c
J. C. Gonzales, S1c K. F. Goodman, S2c G. W. Graham, S2c H. W. Hite, S1c
E. J. Holm, GM2c D. G. Johnson, S2c D. I. Livingstone, S2c C. C. Loberg, S2c
J. M. Longshore, S2c J. W. Love, S2c R. N. Lucero, S2c R. G. Mackintosh, S2c
R. V. Maki, S2c R. Martinez, S1c H. K. Matkins, S2c J. F. McDonald, S2c
J. A. Medina, S2c M. M. Miller, S2c S. J. Miniea, S2c L. V. Miner, S2c
E. H. Mann, S2c L. R. Mourning, BM2c C. L. Myers, GM1c E. J. Nelson, BM1c
J. J. Ostoin, S2c W. Pedersen, S2c E. Rayburn, S1c W. D. Reidy, S1c
E. J. Remillard, S2c C. W. Roth, S1c H. H. Ruiz, S1c L. W. Rumfelt, S2c
J. M. Smith, S2c E. J. Sheller, GM3c H. O. Stokes, S2c G. Thirtle, GM2c
P. K. Thompson, S1c C. J. Wiggington, S2c J. A. Williston, S2c J. A. Wood, Cox
Thompson's Division
Front Row: Mitchell, Alexander, Heilman, Mourning, Nelson,Lieut.Taylor, Wood, Finnegan, Reidy, Holm.
Second Row: Bowen, Smith, Matkins, Johnson, D.G., Maki, Pedersen, Anderson, H.H., Garner, Thompson.
Back Row: Longshore, Anderson, F.D., Johnson, J.A., Mann, Hefner, Gonzales,Foster, Canfield, Foley.
That's Paul Thompson, who provided all this information, far right second row.
B. E. Appanaitis, S2c E. C. Bachman, S2c D. G. Bannister, BM2c O. L. Bartrug, S1c
S. B. Bartrug, S1c J. W. Beck, S1c F. D. Bible, S1c H. R. Bothern, BM1c
H. N. Brand, GM1c J.Briones, S2c J. C. Brown, S2c R. N. Brown, S2c
R. R. Cross, Cox C. C. Crutchleo, S1c B. G. Demmon, S2c F. H. Denslow, S1c
D. D. Emmons, S1c T. J. Esponsita, S1c R. B. Evans, GM3c C. W. fitzwater, S1c
J. R. Franco, S1c J. Frank, S1c R. C. Gezik, S1c O. H. Goad, S1c
W. E. Green, S1c W. H. Green, S1c W. A. Harper, S1c R. A. Harrison, S1c
W. J. Hatfield, S1c D. b. Heinrich, S1c M. E. Henry, S1c R Henry, S2c
R. E. Henson, S1c G. L. Hersman, S1c W. H. Highland, S1c F. Hill, S1c
W. H. Hitt, S1c R. R. Ireton, S2c R. E. Jenkins, S2c L. J. Kendgiora, S1c
T. Levendusky, S2c R. R. McDonald, S2c J. J. Mikortis, S2c R. E. Millwee, S2c
M. E. Moore, S2c M. S. Olson, S2c H. S. Olson, GM3c J. W. Penley, S1c
F. d. Pickett, S2c J. W. Popejoy, S1c R. A. Printice, S1c B. S. Proctor, BM2c
V. W. Reeve, S1c W. E. Roberts, S1c C. L. Robinson, S1c J. Schilreef, S1c
R. E. Schneider, S2c C. W. Sharp, S2c W. L. Shephard, S2c F. W. Smith, S1c
B. O. Shiely, GM2c L. W. Soland, S2c W. L. Soule, S1c L.F.Stone, S1c
O. H. Sutter, Cox I. A. Syring, S2c V. J. Uzee, S1c J. S. Valentine, S1c
E. R. Vosberg, Cox L. F. Westholder, S2c A. L. Whitaker, S1c
D. F. Bacon, S2c L. V. Baker, S2c L. M. Benson, S2c P. L. Bingham, S2c
N. E. Dalessio, Cox M. L. Daniels, S2c E. Ditlevson, S2c D. Foggia, BM1c
F. H. Grimes, S1c G. A. Kumpula, S1c R. H. Lambert, S1c A. C. LaRue, S1c
D. C. Laws, Cox J. N. Leach, S2c H. N. Lemley, S1c A. D. Lewis, S1c
J. Magistro, S1c J. B. Maria, S2c J. R. Marino, S2c H. L. Marshall, S2c
A. W. McCartney, S1c C. B. McClain, S1c E. F. McClure, S1c W. E. McCreary, S1c
F. L. Moody, S1c J. L. Morgan, S2c B. S. Mucgynski, S1c J. D. Oneill, S1c
A. J. Olsnewski, S1c E. A. Oshenic, S1c C. F. Perkins, S2c C. J. Perille, S1c
E. W. Poling, S1c F. W. Ray, S1c J. A. Razgavieus, S1c F. J. Rechlitz, S1c
J. L. Riddle, S1c J. J. Riley, S2c E. J. Rine, S1c C. Roberts, S2c
W. F. Roberts, S1c J. M. Rogus, S1c N. P. Rowen, S2c S. B. Saieva, S1c
J. A. Schmidgall, S1c A. J. Schmitt, S1c J. R. Seay, GM3c E. L. Shell, S2c
R. E. Simmons, S1c A. W. Sloan, GM2c N. E. Smith, S1c E. J. Specht, S1c
B. J. St. Arnold, S1c E. D. Stephens, S2c B. S. Stevens, S1c R. K. Stratman, S1c
F. A. Sullenger, S2c L. H. Symonds, Cox E. H. Taggert, S2c a. Tibbetts, S2c
P. C. Trean, S2c L. Tucker, GM2c E. E. Van Horn, S2c E. N. Walcavich, BM2c
H. R. Waldow, S1c C. J. Walker, S1c J. A. Walsh, BM1c D. C. Webb, S2c
E. E. Wittenberger, S1c M. L. Wright, GM2c L. D. Wright, S1c W. H. Wyatt, S1c
N. M. Aiello, S2c E. C. Asbell, S2c R. J. Aubry, S2c C. E. Ballard, BM2c
I. I. Barcus, S2c R. E. Bechtel, S2c L. A. Bennet, S2c R. M. Brockway, S2c
M. T. Childress, S2c G. H. Denkhaus, S1c G. R. Ditty, GM2c E. J. Guilbeaux, S1c
L. Hale, Jr., S1c H. D. Hammond, S1c J. I. Harmon, S2c G. R. Hawkins, S2c
E. J. Hermann, S1c A. P. Hernandez, S1c J. W. Hicks, S1c R. J. Hileman, S1c
B. T. Hill, S1c P. G. Karas, S2c R. R. Kendrick, GM2c C. J. Linn, BM1c
R. E. Lutz, S1c H. J. Mascarenas, S2c D. L. McGill, S2c F. J. McGuckin, BM2c
M. B. Milholland, S2c Y. A. Miller, S2c J. S. Partyka, S2c E. Pilarczyk, S1c
A. J. Reiter, S2c A. C. Rellergert, S2c R. B. Roberson, S2c C. J. Robinson, S2c
D. J. Rome, S1c L. S. Rose, S1c C. V. Ross, S1c E. A. Rough, S1c
S. R. Ruddick, S1c J. S. Rudman, S1c F. P. Stephenson, S2c M. M. Stidham, S1c
E. D. Tadgerson, S1c H. E. Terry, S1c G. R. Thomas, S2c J. H. Thorpe, S2c
W. C. Turek, S2c L. H. Vickers, S1c E. W. Vitellaro, Cox W. W. Wadley, S1c
E. C. Walazek, S2c M. E. Watters, S2c T. F. Weadick, S1c C. S. Webster, S1c
L. O. Wetington, S1c A. T. Wibbenmeyer, S2c E. Williams, S2c S. L. Williams, S2c
W. P. Winkle, S1c E. G. Winsted, S1c H. A. Wipper, S2c J. W. Witt, S1c
R. E. Wolf, S1c E. M. Wright, S2c B. U. Wrobleswki, S1c E. P. Yeager, S2c
W. A. Yeargin, S1c
C. M. Augustine, S2c M. Baker, S2c T. T. Banjanin, S2c P. Barbieri, S2c
B. Barry, S2c H. B. Bergen, S2c V. E. Blanford, S2c M. E. Blum, S2c
H. F. Clingman, S2c G. H. Cole, S2c W. Comella, S2c J. C. Decker, S2c
R. B. DeHolt, S2c N. R. Denton, S2c D. L. Des Marais, S2c J. Dixon, S2c
W. M. Dixon, S2c J. H. Foy, BM2c R. D. Haney, S1c T. J. Hassell, BM1c
R. V. Hedrick, S2c A. T. Julian, S2c T. L. Justice, S1c C. R. Lechich, S2c
F. J. Linowiecki, S2c S. Magliolo, S2c L. C. Marshall, S2c D. M. Mathison, S2c
F. H. Mohr, S2c B. Mollenkopf, S2c M. P. Muri, S2c K. P. Nelson, S2c
C. W. Newton, S2c L. E. Niedermeyer, S2c D. H. Oswald, S2c B. G. Poulson, S2c
J. W. Purser, S1c C. D. Quick, S1c G. L. Quinnelly, S1c E. S. Ras, S1c
A. A. Ricker, S1c C. Rittinger, S1c C. R. Robbons, S1c J. M. Roberts, S1c
H. C. Roby, S1c G. W. Robinson, Cox R. A. Robinson, S2c R. H. Robinson, S1c
R. Romano, S1c J. Rudnick, S1c W. Sauer, S2c S. J. Scarboraugh, S2c
S. H. Schultz, S2c H. L. Siskin, S1c A. D. Slane, S1c E. R. Stedman, S1c
G. F. Steiner, S2c W. W. Stewart, S2c L. R. Stuber, S2c A. J. Szymborski, S1c
P. Thompson, S1c A. S. Trevethan, S2c J. D. Variot, S2c M. L. Willis, S2c
E. I. Wing, S2c R. F. Witucki, S2c A. G. Woltman, S2c C. W. Zettle, Cox
R. R. Zimaga, S2c
W. V. Alberico, S2c R. J. Andler, S2c J. H. Auberry, S2c L. E. Balbinot, S2c
B. E. Billngton, S2c H. E. Brady, S2c J. Bravebull, S2c B. M. Brinkerhoff, S2c
H. D. Buckner, S2c J. Buffo, S2c R. J. Burrows, S2c B. W. Chadwick, S2c
C. G. Chaney, S2c A. Conosenti, S2c J. H. Coogan, S2c E. M. Cook, S2c
H. B. Durham, S1c R. D. Fitchett, S2c G. Geci, S1c E. Gibson, S1c
J. R. Godar, S2c C. M. Grandstaff, S1c L. B. Green, S1c R. H. Gudeman, S2c
J. F. Hren, S2c N. E. Iveson, S1c R. L. Justice, S2c C. J. Kartes, S2c
E. J. Kellner, S2c W. J. Kling, S1c C. B. Know, BM1c D. D. Legore, S1c
P. J. Lle Juhn, S2c V. H. Liebert, S1c H. C. Lorenson, S2c E. F. Martin, S2c
E. C. Moff, S1c L. V. Molzhan, S2c H. A. Morris, GM2c L. R. Nard, S1c
W. H. O'Connor, S1c G. Overby, S2c L. L. Paul, S2c S. A. Peer, S1c
E. A. Pouncey, S1c C. E. Reisch, S2c B. F. Ripperger, S2c H. J. Shephard, S2c
B. L. Shields, S1c J. E. Sloderbeck, S2c C. G. Smith, S1c D. L. Smith, GM2c
A. P. Snuggs, S1c B. J. Thieme, S2c R. F. Thomas, S2c C. J. Tretter, S2c
B. A. Trout, S2c D. Uhrich, S2c S. J. Urbanski, S2c E. C. Vignery, S2c
W. A. Wallace, S2c B. E. Whitemore, S2c R. J. Williams, S2c F. W. Wilson, S2c
R. Akers, PFC J. A. Barclay, PFC R. Bayer, Jr., Sgt W. A. Betson, PFC
C. Y. Burden, PFC W. T. Cook, PFC E. Correll, PFC D. A. Cummings, Pvt
R. N. DalSanto, FMC W. A. Decker, PlSgt H. A. Doss, PFC P. R. Druten, PFC
J. E. Du Boise, PFC C. A. Dykhius, PFC L. L. Easter, PFC J. M. Evans, PFC
R. D. Farnsworth, PFC D. M. Forcha, PFC D. A. Gootee, PFC J. E. Gradick, FM1c
D. H. Herold, PFC D. R. Hooton, PFC H. T. James, Jr., PFC R. S. Jenner, PFC
P. G. Jurchick, PFC L. P. Kabza, PFC H. L. Kimble, PFC N. A. Lakness, 1stSgt
R. E. Lynch, PFC F. C. Martinez, PFC M. G. Martinez, PFC J. A. Maynard, PFC
T. B. McMurray, PFC S. H. Mckulich, PFC C. W. Mikkelson, Sgt K. E. Millard, PFC
J. C. Moon, Corp R. W. Much, Corp S. R. Mulford, PFC C. C. Nelson, PFC
R. A. Noyes, PFC K. W. Ott, PFC L. Parypa, Jr., PFC J. R. Peckels, PFC
W. C. Perry, PFC R. W. Peterson, Corp J. J. Plaisance, PFC G. K. Powell, PFC
J. C. Ragsdale, PFC J. R. Raiche, Sgt E. Reed, PlSgt J. B. Renois, Sgt
R. L. Riesing, Pvt D. R. Rogers, ACk D. E. Rowe, PFC G. F.Satterla, PFC
G. A. Schimmelpfennig, Corp L. M. Shatto, Pvt R. C. Sherman, PFC R. L. Spears, PFC
C. O. Spurgeon, PFC J. O. Stewart, Corp E. O. Strawn, PFC J. F. Suttle, PFC
C. N. Theisen, PFC W. S. Thompson, PFC H. A. Thomsen, Corp F. E. Von Tobel, Corp
R. P. Weinel, Pvt J. C. Wells, PFC H. L. Wheat, PFC L. A. Whitten, Pvt
C. E. Wilson, PFC A. M.Wooten, PFC B. J. Zastrow, PFC W. B. Ziel, PFC
V. A. Beyer, S2c E. H. Biever, S1c N. A. Boston, S2c D. N. Bowen, S2c
F. S. Burwell, S2c R. W. Cales, S1c D. R. Caza, S2c R. M. Cox, S2c
J. R. Craver, S2c C. Crews, S1c K. H. Hartog, S2c W. D. Hicks, GM3c
S. F. Hitchcock, S1c J. G. Holder, S1c C. Howard, S2c F. E. Hudson, S2c
C. J. Jexiorski, S2c G. G. Karr, S2c M. Kershuk, S1c W. L. Killian, S2c
A. J. Kulikowski, S2c P. V. Larson, S1c P. D. Leidall, S2c H. L. Little, S2c
D. L. McCulloch, S2c J. McMillin, GM3c B. W. Marshel, S2c L. C. Marshall, S2c
J. A. Martin, S2c A. T. Matney, S2c W. K. Miller, S2c J. Molina, S2c
R. J. Parkinson, S1c R. W. Paull, S1c I. C. Phernetton, S1c M. J. Pulver, S1c
L. A. Reed, S1c R. E. Robbins, S2c M. B. Robinette, S2c G. W. Robinson, GM3c
L. W. Ross, S1c R. V. Rowland, S1c R. R. Rushin, S2c A. J. Schembari, S1c
R. C. Schwartzler, S1c A. Schweigart, S2c H. H. Shaffer, S2c E. E. Sharp, S1c
C. C. Shelton, GM3c J. T. Shelton, S2c L. K. Sherrod, S2c S. Sholos, S1c
F. J. Sielky, S1c H. J. Skrapke, S2c A. E. Sloan, S1c A. D. Smith, S1c
O. L. Smith, S2c R. I. Snider, S1c J. W. Sparks, S2c M. D. Sparks, S2c
C. H. Spence, S2c D. F. Spriggs, S2c R. J. Szymanski, S1c P. H. Tart, S1c
N. Vigil, S2c V. M. Waszak, S2c J. D. Wauford, BM1c R. A. White, S2c
G. L. Wiggins, S1c A. Wiggs, S2c L. W. Wilkins, S2c E. J. Zwirchitz, S2c
N. E. Anderson, S2c C. A. Arnholz, S1c T. W. Baker, S1c L. A. Barney, S1c
M. L. Barcus, S2c G. E. Beckstrom, S2c R. C. Benson, S2c H. D. Bernard, S1c
R. O. Bevan, S2c H. Birkland, S2c J. J. Blahut, S2c A. T. Boome, S2c
J. A. Brinch, S1c H. O. Cassell, S1c J. D. Collins, S1c J. O.Cooper, S2c
G. C. Cornett, S2c B. E. Coston, S2c F. A. Fischesser, GM3c H. E. Garmon, S1c
J. B. Hayes, BM1c H. W. Leagans, S2c E. F. Lemond, S2c V. E. Marshall, S2c
L. D. Martineau, S1c W. E. Matlock, S1c J. C. May, S2c B. F. McDowell, S2c
C. C. Molenhauer, S2c P. Morris, S1c R. L. Mudrack, S2c S. Niswanger, S2c
J. R. Oglesby, S2c A. W. Ostrom, S2c E. V. Outlaw, S1c A. C. O'Hagan, S2c
G. Pagae, S2c D. S. Paxton, Cox R. N. Peterson, S2c H. D. Poland, S1c
W. J. Pomykala, S2c J. M. Poulson, S2c B. R. Powell, S2c P. H. Prather, S2c
H. E. Ramey, S2c J. J. Rapoza, S2c D. C. Rasmussen, S2c R. G. Rasmussen, S1c
S. E. Reed, S2c J. J. Reitter, S2c G. C. Renfroe, GM2c C. J.Setterberg, S2c
D. J. Skelton, S1c F. L. Smith, S2c W. A. Smith, S1c H. C. Stanfill, S2c
C. C. Stevenson, S2c C. L. Stops, S2c H. E. Stroehmar, S2c A. Tattina, GM2c
J. P. Turner, S2c A. B. Varnado, S2c M. D. Vanwey, S2c E. E. Warner, S2c
F. L. Weinzierl, S2c J. T. Welker, S2c O. O. Wheeler, S1c C. M. Wiggins, S2c
V. D. Wigginton, S2c G. I. Wilson, S2c R. V. Young, S1c
D. E. Agnew, S1c C. E. Bailey, S2c H. E. Bauman, S2c K. D. Bears, S2c
A. H. Bettencourt, S2c C. J. Bezinque, S1c N. Bigshield, S1c C. D. Bone, S2c
L. H. Boos, S1c L. O. Braden, S2c H. H. Breitkreutz, S2c W. D. Bryan, S1c
R. E. Burchett, S2c L. V. Couture, S2c W. J. Crudo, Cox B. D. Curtis, S2c
E. B. Dawson, S1c D. E. Holt, S2c W. U. Keck, S1c J. S. Kiralla, S2c
H. T. Kleinfeldt, GM2c L. R. Lashon, S2c R. C. Lundin, S2c G. O. A. Manke, S1c
W. D. Marks, S2c J. L. Martin, S2c W. A. McLane, S2c G. E. Meyer, S2c
E. E. Morse, S2c D. Mugge, S1c A. C. Olsen, S1c C. W. Parks, S1c
H. W. Pedersen, S1c D. A. Phillips, S2c W. F. Pifer, S1c L. D. Pindar, S1c
M. R. Posey, S1c G. L. Price, S1c H. G. Qualset, S2c W. Rebell, S1c
R. J. Regueiro, S1c W. Rhodes, S2c W. A. Rodarmel, S1c L. R. Rogers, S1c
J. A. Rohrbaugh, S1c J. O. Roylance, S1c E. L. Russell, S2c E. Rutherford, S1c
C. E. Scantlin, S1c R. I. Schaffner, S2c B. H. Schlegel, S2c R. Schlenk, S2c
E. L. Schmidt, S1c E. Schneider, S2c E. Schulte, S2c W. E. Schuster, S2c
P. J. Serafini, S2c E. Stracener, S2c M. Stetz, S1c D. C. Thomas, S1c
C. O. Walker, S1c M. F. Whitcomb, GM3c W. C. Whitworth, S1c J. J. Widmeier, S1c
G. J. Wilson, S1c C. M. Vanover, S2c R. J. Vercellino, S2c
E. J. Albiston, S1c C. B. Behrnes, S1c R. F. Bright, GM2c C. Brown, S1c
E. C. Cauthron, S2c W. D. Childs, S2c E. J. Chladik, S2c A. S. Cicale, S2c
R. E. Deeds, S1c D. A. Engle, S1c W. H. Huffstetler, S1c L. Hunsaker, S2c
O. V. Jacobson, Cox A. M. Klein, S2c M. J. Kitchen, GH3c E. J. Klobucar, S1c
N. L. Locker, S1c L. H. Larson, S1c D. L. Lee, S2c R. E. Manning, S2c
T. H. McMahon, S2c M. E. Melior, S2c G. E. Medlin, S2c M. F. McGechie, S2c
R. W. Musser, S2c J. D. McQuaid, S2c E. J. Mannerelli, S2c S. E. Marshall, S2c
M. T. McClure, S2c T. I. Noyes, S2c L. A. Peterman, S2c S. H. Pranin, S1c
V. E. Palach, S2c N. V. Pacatte, S1c R. Pemberton, S2c W. F. Peters, S2c
J. B. Peddicord, BM2c K. Powell, S1c A. d. Pickett, S1c J. A. Prentice, S1c
D. J. Pitt, S1c H. C. Priest, S1c M. O. Riker, S1c J. N. Reeves, S1c
J. B. Roy, S1c H. F. Richter, S2c R. E. Roberts, S2c J. D. Reynolds, S1c
F. C. Ruppert, S1c W. P. Rose, S2c C. C. Rogusky, S1c E. Romero, S2c
H. Ruppel, S2c R. B. Robar, S1c E. L. Raymond, S1c W. Roseboom, S1c
J. C. Reyes, S2c L. J. Szmborski, S1c C. M. Snyder, S2c H. Spence, S2c
J. A. Saragusa, S2c I. E. Simoneaux, S1c C. E. Schallert, S1c L. Szwejk, S1c
W. W. Schnurbusch, S2c R. F. Todd, Cox H. W. Van Sickle, S1c C. Weatherman, Cox
W. L. Woodland, S1c G. Wilson, S2c A. T. Williams, S1c C. R. Wallace, S2c
J. S. Walker, S1c J. R. Wilhelm, S2c F. E. Trujillo, S1c A. W. Pridgen, S2c
M. L. Alderson, S2c C. D. Anderson, S1c D. L. Anderson, S2c R. W. Anderson, S2c
B. P. Andreason, S2c L. H. Baughman, S2c J. E. O. Berry, CFC M. C. Brannon, S1c
C. J. Brucks, FC3c M. G. Buffington, S1c N. E. Burbury, S2c G. W. Calvin, S1c
M. H. Campbell, FC2c M. L. Carson, S1c G. C. Cavin, S2c D. F. Cherpeske, S1c
R. C. Cobble, S1c J. P. Collins, S2c R. J. Curry, S1c H. F. Custance, FC3c
W. Y. Deerfield, S1c J. L. Diehl, FC3c J. L. Downing, FC2c D. R. Dyment, S1c
F. H. Eastman, S1c R. H. Eastman, FC3c R. D. Edlin, FC1c E. H. Evans, FC3c
J. R. Ferland, FC1c L. A. Green, S1c D. F. Hammond, FC2c T. W. Hannaford, S1c
F. J. Hayes, FC3c C. J. Hess, FC3c R. D. Hill, S1c C. J. Juhas, S1c
J. D. Kern, S1c R. V. Klappauf, FC3c A. L. Kroll, S1c M. L. Kyte, S2c
J. D. Macias, S1c D. F. Martin, FC3c R. E. Martin, S1c J. R. Mason, FC3c
R. Mathis, Jr., FC3c H. L. Matteson, S1c E. A. McKenna, S1c W. A. McPherson, FC1c
R. C. Millar, S2c H. Munro, S2c C. J. Murrah, S2c R. L. Nelson, S2c
R. W. Nolan, S2c J. T. O'Connor, S2c C. H. Olsen, FC3c C. P. Owen, S1c
G. E. Page, S1c M. Pawlirzyn, S1c A. W. Pridgen, S2c C. H. Routh, FC3c
A. H. Rinetti, FC3c R. F. Schneider, S1c R. P. Seale, FC3c N. A. Skomski, S2c
A. L. Smith, S2c J. W. Smith, BM1c R. A. Soranno, FC3c E. R. Stienman, S2c
L. W. Teaford, S2c R. E. Tidrick, FC3c W. T. Tollison, S2c D. L. Tougas, S2c
E. f. Trites, FC2c J. A. Tyer, FC3c R. L. Van Dolah, S2c D. W. Warner, S2c
R. T. Williams, S1c G. W. Wittich, S1c W. Wilcox, S1c J. A. White, S2c
H. M. Winger, FC3c W. E. Woodruff, S1c E. P. Wray, S2c R. E. Wright, S1c
A. J. Bender, ARM2c C. L. Drone, ARM3c L. W. Fox, CAMM(PA) J. E. Kuplack, AOM1c
M. E. Ladson, S1c C. J. Nimie, S2c F. Rehkop, Jr., S2c L. Salazar, S1c
L. W. Scheer, S2c M. L. Schirmer, S1c H. H. Schlaefer, Jr., AMM1c C. R. Schoenrock, S2c
N. E. Shelton, PR2c J. W. Thompson, AM2c R. R. Thorson, AMMI3c J. C. Wilder, S1c(AMM)
J. W. Van Dine, S1c(AMM)
C. E. Beene, S1c P. W. Beyer, S2c A. J Bonosoro, GM3c C. T. Clardy, GM2c
D. E. Hayward, GM2c F. J. Hottinger, GM3c E. W. Jaeger, GM3c W. I. Lucas, S2c
W. F. Martinson, S2c K. L. Payette, S2c M. E. Perry, S2c J. E. Pinkerton, S2c
E. F. Reed, S2c M. A. Reinhardt, S2c O. C. Renfrow, S2c J. W. Renfroe, GM3c
J. A. Ropp, S2c G. R. Rude, Y1c J. F. Shaughnessy, S2c E. Valle, S2c
J. H. Van Cleave, S2c D. C. Wadley, S2c A. J. Webb, S1c H. A. Welch, S2c
F. K. Widdowson, S2c D. R. Wigington, S2c M. G. Wilson, S2c D. O. Wood, S2c
A. V. Yannotti, S2c W. F. Youmans, Y3c L. Ziudema, S1c
W. B. Avril, S2c S. W. Banks, S1c W. T. Barrett, Rdm3c H. G. Cupp, S1c
A. E. Erney, Rdm3c E. D. Evans, Rdm3c W. W. Forson, S1c J. R. Hale, S1c
C. V. Hartung, Rdm3c G. L. Hawkins, S1c B. R. Holloway, S1c C. T. Lee, S1c
V. L. Martin, S1c J. B. McCaffrey, Rdm3c R. N. McClelland, S1c J. I. McFarland, S1c
J. R. Mitchell, S1c L. A. Morlan, S1c C. E. Nesbitt, S1c R. L. Newsome, S1c
R. G. Paden, Rdm3c J. F. Parker, Rdm3c A. P. Petschow, S1c G. C. Pike, S1c
G. M. Plesha, S1c C. C. Pusheck, S1c W. C. Quirt, Rdm3c R. D. Reeves, S1c
A. D. Rightmer, S1c W. T. Robinson, Rdm3c W. T. Rogers, S1c M. H. Shields, S1c
W. W. Sipperly, S1c B. L. Smith, RT2c L. I. Spaustainitis, Rdm1c F. J. Squire, S1c
A. J. Thomas, S1c J. K. Trout, S1c W. E. Twilley, S1c J. P. Wright, RT1c
W. J. Badowsky, F1c A. H. Baker, F2c H. J. Benak, MMS3c A. W. Black, F2c
P. Bloemers, F1c W. Boehm, MMS3c M. Boroznoff, F1c A. M. Bottlinger, MM2c
A. J. Brasili, F1c F. A. Brown, MM2c A. R. Brudzynsky, F2c C. H. Bush, F1c
G. W. Binder, F2c E. A. Care, MM1c J. W. Cowden, Y1c H. G. Crask, M3c
J. P. Crowder, F1c H. F. Dike, MoMM3c E. A. Dougherry, F1c J. B. Edwards, MM3c
L. L. Ferebee, MoMM1c S. L. Flotow, MM2c A. J. Forest, MM2c M. T. Fuller, MM3c
J. D. Gagliardi, F1c E. R. Gradner, MM2c J. B. Gefel, MM3c J. L. Grubb, MMS3c
S. F. Hairell, MM1c F. M. Halladay, F1c R. D. Hamment, Y3c C. J. Hibbs, F2c
J. M. Hirkaler, F1c W. F. Hodges, MM2c J. E. Hutchins, F1c E. A. Jaworski, MM1c
D. J. Jones, F1c R. Jorgenson, MoMM3c A. E. Juenger, F1c L. L. Kruger, F1c
G. Koch, F2c W. H. Landry, F1c H. La Rosa, MM1c W. H. Lash, MM2c
L. B. Love, F2c C. W. Loving, F2c E. J. Luebbert, MM2c H. Lucas, F1c
W. F. Lumbert, MM2c C. Lyday, MM2c R. L. Maloney, M1c P. Mangiarcina, MM1c
W. J. Marks, F2c W. R. Marlatt, F2c C. D. Marpert, F2c W. A. Martin, F1c
H. C. Mask, CMM H. L. McGinnis, F2c R. Miller, MM3c D. C. Mullinex, F1c
B. B. Murray, MoMM3c A. Myers, F1c R. J. Panus, MM2c C. J. Peairs, F1c
E. S. Pittman, F2c P. R. Poisson, MM3c S. V. Puntigam, F1c C. J. Racioppi, MM1c
W. M. Ramierez, F1c F. Robbins, F2c J. J. Rock, F1c W. G. Rogers, F1c
W. J. Rupnick, MM2c H. H. Schippers, MMS3c L. E. Sherer, MM2c J. R. Skates, MoMM3c
J. B. Smith, MoMM3c J. B. Thibeault, F1c R. J. Turley, CMoMM J. L. Turner, MM3c
W. A. Von Blon, MoMM3c R. H. Walker, MM3c W. G. Weber, MoMM3c J. C. Woods, M3c
N. H. Woodward, F1c W. E. Warren, Y3c
J. V. Accardi, WT3c S. C. Adams, F1c S. A. Albanese, WT3c K. B. Amann, F1c
A. F. Ancion, F1c W. C. Anstett, WT3c J. C. Austin, F1c F. Ayres, Jr., F1c
C. L. Baker, F1c N. A. Baker, F2c C. E. Ballman, F1c L. E. Barton, F1c
H. P. Beach, F2c W. G. Beeich, WT3c M. Bergen, F2c A. N. Bianco, F1c
H. E. Bills, F2c G. M. Blezard, WT3c W. W. Blomster, F1c L. P. Boudeaux, F2c
V. M. Boyle, F1c H. E. Bradford, F2c L. G. Brinkerhoff, F2c M. H. Brinkman, F2c
C. L. Broadaway, F2c B. M. Chambers, WT3c J. A. Cowser, F2c A. M. Davis, WT1c
R. O. Dean, WT1c H. E. Deck, F1c W. B. Dold, WT2c M. G. Donaldson, WT3c
J. R. Doremus, F1c R. W. Dowdy, F1c R. S. Dube, F1c K. R. Eisworth, WT1c
G. L. Ek, F1c L. B. English, WT2c H. G. Faulk, WT3c R. J. Frain, F1c
A. F. Frease, WT3c H. W. Furst, WT3c R. E. Gardner, F2c J. B. George, F1c
J. K. Gould, F1c C. B. Hacker, F1c D. W. Hall, F2c D. L. Hegeman, F1c
R. N. Hester, F1c G. Hlebinsky, F1c H. E. Hooten, F1c C. H. Hudson, WT1c
W. W. Hutto, F1c L. F. Johnson, F2c W. G. Johnson, WT2c E. Jones, F1c
J. Kaminski, F1c J. B. Keziah, F2c B. King, WT1c G. P. King, WT3c
R. D. Knapp, F1c J. Kosar, F1c E. J. Kosinski, WT1c A. G. Kristan, F1c
C. O. Large, WT2c J. LaRocca, F1c L. C. LeClair, F2c B. A. LePre, F1c
F. J. Luckiesh, CWT(AA) T. J. Mabrey, WT2c J. L. Malone, F1c E. E. Manville, F2c
A. Mashura, F1c A. L. McCabe, MM1c R. J. McGarrigle, F1c W. H. McKeen, F1c
H. L. Moss, F1c W. C. Olson, WT1c G. W. Parker, F1c J. D. Pecard, B1c
E. W. Pedesen, F2c P. L. Pelissier, CWT(PA)c L. W. Pepper, WT2c E. A. Peterson, B3c
L. E. Peterson, F2c E. Piatek, WT2c J. L. Pike, WT1c H. E. Pringle, F1c
E. E. Pritchard, WT1c D. Rapes, F2c C. H. Reckner, F1c C. W. Richard, WT2c
C. W. Ruhs, MM2c M. Schwartz, F1c J. D. Shingler, WT3c H. Sparks, Jr., F1c
R. F. Steinhauer, CWT(AA) F. Thompson, MM3c W. B. Tiffany, Jr., WT3c R. Tober, F1c
H. J. Totten, WT2c J. F. Walsh, F1c D. E. West, WT3c G. B. Youngberg, F1c
G. M.Zdravesky, WT2c W.G. Zilius, F1c
J. F. Allsup, EM3c V. W. Baker, EM3c W. J. Barnhart, EM3c J. M. Berry, EM2c
G. Brinzea, EM3c D. R. Brooks, EM3c M. Brown, CEM D. P. Brunet, EM3c
H. C. Butler, EM2c R. W. Capin, F1c J. J. Cerny, F2c M. O. Chambers, EM2c
R. L. Christy, EM3c W. V. Clymer, EM3c A. J. County, F2c F. T. Crites, F2c
G. W. Crowder, F2c J. S. Day, F1c J. F. Dea, F2c T. R. Depke, F2c
R. W. Dodge, F1c R. J. Doyle, EM3c J. E. Dull, EM3c A. J. Edwards, EM3c
R. N. Erlandson, EM3c P. G. Eschner, EM3c B. W. Ethington, F1c C. B. Fall, EM1c
R. B. Ferson, EM3c R. E. Finnegan, EM1c E. T. Fredricksen, F1c J. J. Freeman, F2c
D. F. Fravor, F2c E. C. Glover, F2c C. L. Grandy, F2c L. E. Gregson, CEM
E. S. Haase, F1c G. B. Hammond, F2c G. J. Hefner, S2c J. J. Helvary, EM3c
J. C. Hetherington, S2c J. G. Hetherton, F2c C. S. Hilton, EM3c P. D. Howard, F1c
R. E. Howe, S2c R. W. Huffman, F1c R. J. Ingram, EM3c E. G. Johnson, EM1c
O. F. Johnson, EM3c T. F. Kelly, S2c J. W. King, F1c G. J. Klaske, EM2c
R. F. Kline, EM3c F. V. Koehler, F1c L. M. Kruzan, F1c J. Lemberger, EM1c
C. O. Maddox, F2c J. J. Martha, F1c R. B. Mauldin, EM3c D. P. McArthur, EM1c
C. H. Mears, EM1c T. W. Miller, EM2c J. R. Monroe, EM3c A. L. Moore, EM3c
E. W. Moyer, EM1c C. J. Murphey, EM2c P. L. Newberg, EM2c M. R. Pickard, S2c
W. E. Presnall, F1c H. T. Richards, F1c H. D. Rowberg, F1c A. D. Ruhl, F1c
J. W. Sabo, F2c L. E. Salminen, F1c G. Sanchez, EM3c J. D. Sands, EM3c
R. R. Schafman, EM3c M. R. Schow, F1c W. Schymich, F1c J. B. Shouse, EM3c
R. L. Shultz, F1c D. H. Sievers, F2c J. W. Sledge, EM3c F. S. Silski, EM3c
K. Snodgrass, EM3c W. K. Snyder, F2c R. Sorenson, F1c R. J. Stephenson, F1c
J. E. Stevens, EM3c E. P.Stevenson, EM3c J. O. Steinbicer, EM2c L. W. Stone, F2c
R. J. Stose, F1c E. L. Taylor, F1c W. H. Taylor, F1c W. H. Thurman, F2c
H. R. Trabert, F1c G. W. Turman, EM1c C. B. Tysdal, EM2c F. A. Urban, F1c
J. S. Vierra, EM3c J. A. Volz, F1c H. J. Walsworth, EM1c H. E. Ward, EM3c
J. E. Ward, F1c L. M. Warner, F1c D. B. Warren, F1c F. R. Washer, F2c
R. H. Westcott, F1c K. H. White, EM2c J. A. Williams, F1c E. C. Young, EM3c
S. M. Young, EM3c G. B. Youngberg, F1c A. Yule, F2c P. J. Zale, F1c
O. L. Akins, CMM J. G. Benetti, MM3c A. C. Beuselinck, MM3c P. L. Brewer, F2c
K. W. Brown, MM2c H. W. Brundidge, F2c B. L. Bruton, F2c R. E. Bryant, F2c
P. Burleson, F1c J. J. Butcher, F2c J. C. Caferio, F1c W. I. Caldwell, F2c
C. H. Carlson, F2c E. D. Chappel, MM3c N. E. Chittester, F2c P. E. Coats, F2c
H. W. Davis, F1c R. S. Dewalt, F2c D. W. Dicola, F1c E. K. Domienik, MM2c
J. F. Dorn, MM3c H. J. Dourdis, MM2c H. R. Dusick, MM3c R. A. Dykes, F1c
J. Ellenburg, MM3c D. M. Ferguson, F1c F. Fielding, CMM T. F. Flaherty, CMM
L. T. Foster, CMM M. W. Freeland, MM2c J. L. Gaskins, MM3c W. H. Gifford, MM2c
R. J. Gleeson, MM2c D. L. Gorenflo, F2c J. M. Gossage, MM1c S. M. Griner, F1c
H. Grunow, MM1c M. J. Hall, MM3c J. H. Harris, MM2c E. L. Harris, F1c
J. C. Hausch, F1c J. T. Hayth, F1c D. A. Hensley, F2c F. F. Hinzman, F2c
D. G. Hochradel, F2c G. W. Horton, MM3c M. J. Hostetter, F1c E. E. Hylton, MM2c
N. R. Ierien, MM1c L. M. Jarley, MM2c W. J. Jarley, MM3c H. W. Jefferson, F1c
F. J. Justice, MM2c A. W. Keels, F1c H. A. Kelley, MM1c W. C. Kennedy, MM3c
H. L. Kesterson, MM3c W. Kizel, F1c C. H. Knight, F1c J. L. Larson, F1c
R. C. Lindell, MM1c R. E. Long, F1c R. Martin, MM2c A. W. Matley, MM3c
L. L. Maurice, F2c A. McGill, MM1c C. E. McKinney, MM3c R. L. McMurrain, MM1c
J. A. Monaghan, F1c J. J. Moore, MM2c A. B. Mycue, MM1c R. W. Napolitano, F1c
O. O. Olson, MM2c F. J. Ondus, F2c E. C. Ossenfort, F1c E. G. Parker, MM3c
H. W. Pathman, F2c T. W. Paur, MM2c H. E. Pence, MM2c G. W. Plummer, MM3c
W. G. Potter, F1c J. A. Ramsey, MM1c G. E. Rasmussen, MM1c A. E. Redden, F1c
R. A. Rummel, F2c T. M. Scranton, F1c F. J. Simkus, F1c K. L. Simons, F1c
W. S. Sloat, F1c H. L. Smith, F1c C. A. Soika, F1c E. M. Stiefel, F1c
J. A. Stamper, F1c G. Swan, Jr., F1c L. Syriac, MM3c C. B. Thews, F1c
A. W. Thompson, F1c E. E. Treichel, F1c E. H. Van Alstine, F1c R. B. Van Toorn, F1c
A. K. Vickers, F2c C. A. Wiemert, F1c A. O. Wierson, F1c C. G. Wilson, F1c
W. H. Wiseman, F1c J. C. Whitaker, F1c R. S. Whitelock, F1c L. H. Wright, F1c
E. N. Zager, F1c
R. Alcala, Bug1c B. H. Anderson, Mus3c D. H. Baker, Bgmstr3c J. R. Baker, Bug1c
N. M. Beasley, S1c W. A. Bender, Mus2c R. D. Bentley, Mus3c L. O. Biddle, Mus3c
J. Clemmitt, Mus3c A. E. Conrath, QM3c C. O. Gensman, S2c J. E. Goforth, S2c
G. L.Greenley, Mus2c W. H. Hanks, Mus2c H. L. Hatchel, Bug1c R. C. Hawley, Mus3c
C. D. Henrick, S1c J. Henyeez, Mus2c D. L. Johnson, Mus3c G. R. Kangas, S1c
G. E. Kleinberg, Mus3c J. G. Kuhnle, S1c C. S. Manzler, PhoM1c J. R. May, QM3c
G. R. McPhail, S1c A. J. Mettler, S1c G. F. Miller, Mus3c D. R. Milne, S1c
W. L. Neill, Mus3c W. A. Osmer, Mus3c C. C. Prazenica, AerM3c M. E. Pyne, Bgmstr3c
J. P. Quinn, QM3c R. E. Rea, QM2c A. J. Ruiz, QM3c A. E. Sax, S1c
H. E. Shetler, S1c W. H. Simpson, Mus3c L. Slota, Mus3c W. C. Swanson, QM3c
B. F. Thompson, Mus1c K. F. Van Allen, Mus2c R. L. Vogel, S2c C. E. Wahlstrand, QM3c
R. B. Wheeler, Mus3c H. A. Wicks, S2c C. M. Wing, Mus3c R. G. Wood, S2c
E. J. Worrow, S2c
R. L. Benning, S1c C. M. Blaylock, S1c B. J. Brown, S1c L. M. Brunick, RM3c
M. R. Burchard, S1c P. E. Burke, S2c R. L. Burnes, RM3c C. E. Campagna, S2c
C. A. Cassyre, RM3c R. G. Chamberlain, S1c J. F. Conradt, S1c F. A. Conrelio, RM3c
A. C. Cornell, RM3c R. C. Demrow, S1c H. P. Dragoo, S1c W. P. Ford, RM3c
C. L. Fowler, S1c E. Freden, S1c J. J. Furphy, S1c G. S. Furse, S1c
J. W. Gillespie, RT3c M. F. Imming, S1c C. E. James, RM3c G. J. Kane, S1c
E. J. Kase, S1c J. P. Mallat, S2c C. E. Mangum, RM2c I. G. Mount, RM2c
L. L. Paul, RM2c W. A. Pederson, S1c N. W. Pithan, S2c C. W. Pollock, S1c
R. E. Pottorff, S1c J. Ray, S1c J. W. Reed, S1c I. G. Reese, RM3c
C. K. Roe, S1c S. Salantai, S1c J. G. Sherman, S2c D. B. Simson, RM3c
W. J. Slate, RM2c G. W. Stirewalt, S1c J. J. Sullivan, RM3c J. J. Sutherland, RM2c
R. E. Weller, RT2c W. A. Wright, RT2c C. H. Will, RM3c E. E. Yuska, S1c
E. W. Zaleski, S1c
R. F. Albers, S1c R. P. Babcock, S1c W. D. Bierman, S1c E. R. Brauer, S1c
J. B. Buckley, S1c C. R. Burke, S1c J. M. Burns, SM3c V. C. Colegate, S1c
W. G. Darby, S1c A. P. De Smet, S1c R. M. Dinterman, S1c R. E. Dunning, S1c
H. C. Epperheimer, SM2c B. Freedman, SM2c J. J. Gebhardt, S1c T. W. Herrin, S1c
C. R. Hollingsworth, S1c G. E. Kemper, S1c H. Landenberger, Jr., S1c C. A. Leo, S1c
W. A. Martinez, S1c J. F. McLaughlin, S1c J. F. McNally, S1c C. R. Ray, S1c
R. N. Romans, S1c H. J. Scharer, SM1c R. E. Schaub, S1c L. A. Schindler, S1c
L. W. Spencer, S1c W. L. Stadtman, S1c H. O. Stultz, S1c N. Torr, Jr., S1c
T. J. Waddell, S1c B. D. Whorton, S1c C. E. Wies, S1c J. F. Wivholm, S1c
O. E. Bannister, Y1c A. M. Bishop, Y3c J. B. French, BM2c C. C. Gentry, S1c
D. N. Grant, CY J. F. Hoeper, S1c J. R. Kittle, CY J. L. Miller, Cox
G. Y. Moore, Y2c R. E. Pahre, S1c R. D. Paul, S1c W. R. Rieser, S1c
G. B. Robinson, BM2c C. M. Tubbs, Y3c L. K. Wasepka, S1c
F. P. Abbott, Cox R. K. Abbott, S1c W. A. Banning, S2c E. M. Bearden, S1c
V. R. Bennet, S1c C. L. Blood, S1c W. F. Bloodworth, CM1c C. T. Breakey, S1c
W. H. Bridwell, S1c H. E. Brock, S1c C. Bruckler, SF1c W. Carpenter, Ptr2c
E. Carter, S1c H. J. Christoffel, SF1c E. O. Curtis, SF2c M. F. Dalrymple, SF2c
E. B. Dendy, S1c E. R. Denton, SF3c W. T. Duty, SF2c P. Edwards, S1c
F. H. Feltz, SF1c L. R. Ghant, S2c J. C. Gibson, S2c E. Gill, SF3c
E. L. Girard, S2c E. D. Gomes, SF2c J. C. Gridley, PM3c J. B. Griffin, SF1c
W. R. Hackenberry, S1c J. E. Hawxwell, SF3c J. D. Hendren, S1c J. H. Herndon, SF3c
P. R. Hickey, S1c C. A. Howard, S1c W. E. Jones, S1c K. R. Kaiser, S1c
T. F. Kelly, S1c G. A. Leimbacher, S2c J. W. Leitner, S1c F. Likavee, CM3c
J. I. Lundstrom, S1c B. J. Michaelis, S1c S. H. May, S1c W. C. Mayo, S1c
G. W. Martinez, S1c F. M. Mazur, S2c W. S. McElroy, SF1c J. V. Miller, S1c
G. T. Milckovich, SF3c C. L. Mountney, S1c L. R. Morgan, SF3c L. W. G. Morris, S1c
C. Olson, S2c W. H. Phillips, S1c S. Poluka, S1c L. J. Powers, SF3c
L. F. Rassmussen, S2c A. J. Robatcek, CM1c T. J. Roberts, S1c C. J. Romero, S1c
J. W. Rose, S1c H. A. Rospotynski, S1c D. M. Russell, SF3c J. A. Ryan, SF1c
A. F. Senkbeil, S1c W. E. Seifman, S1c J. W. Scally, SF2c G. O. Stiltner, CM1c
A. J. St. Pierre, S1c C. E. Strovers, S1c C. P. Shepherd, SF1c C. A. Sistek, S1c
H. A. Sullivan, S1c A. R. Taylor, S2c I. J. Thomas, SF2c D. W. Underwood, CM2c
W. D. Wallington, SF3c R. D. Walston, SF1c D. E. Ward, S1c G. H. Washburn, S1c
G. Wahl, BM2c R. F. Youngerman, SF3c
K. R. Allerton, Bkr2c J. C. Alston, S1c W. F. Anderson, S1c R. E. Baker, F2c
P. D. Beamon, StM2c E. A. Belfry, SC1c R. J. Benish, S1c M. M. Bentley, S1c
J. G. Blizzard, S1c E. Bonde, S1c S. B. Booker, StM2c A. A. Borja, StM1c
E. Borun, StM2c T. J. Boyd, SK2c F. Brady, StM2c C. H. Carney, S1c
L. Carr, StM1c A. B. Caudle, SC1c R. E. Chancey, F2c J. P. Cherpergi, S1c
L. T. Clark, S1c D. P. Cobb, S1c R. W. Cook, SC3c W. T. Cook, S1c
G. L. Crew, SC3c C. C. Dahlstrom, CCS D. E. Downing, Bkr3c R. S. Drake, SK2c
F. L. Essex, SC3c W. H. Fleming, SK3c J. C. Flores, St2c G. D. Gackle, SK3c
M. Gladney, StM2c A. Glenn, StM2c R. L. Graves, SK3c T. Gray, StM1c
J. A. Green, S1c W. K. Green, S1c R. J. Grimes, SC3c A. C. Haack, S1c
B. B. Hampton, S1c A. J. Hanna, S1c L. P. Hannah, S1c W. W. Hawkins, SC3c
E. B. Heard, SK3c C. Hedrick, StM2c G. A. Hellstrom, S1c R. W. Hemmingway, SK3c
T. A. Hewell, S2c J. H. Howell, StM1c H. C. Hume, S1c J. N. Jackson, Bkr3c
L. V. Jackson, StM2c A. P. Jacobson, S1c R. N. Jackson, SK3c B. L. Johnson, StM2c
C. Johnson, StM1c W. E. Johnson, StM3c W. L. Jones, StM2c T. Jordan, StM2c
L. F. Kader, F1c J. D. Kelllogg, Bkr3c C. C. Kennard, S1c D. L. Knous, F1c
F. Lamar, Jr., StM3c R. P. Matthews, SC3c O. C. McDonald, StM2c J. M. McNeill, SK1c
R. L. Messendrink, SC3c R. L. Miller, S1c R. J. Miller, S1c J. Moran, SK3c
A. W. Neisler, S1c L. M. Orth, SC3c H. C. Owens, CSK J. A. Pappagallo, S1c
I. V. Passy, S1c F. B. Peden, S1c D. E. Perry, Bkr3c L. E. Peterson, F2c
F. L. Pollack, SC1c J. F. Powers, SK3c A. M. Primm, Jr., SK3c H. R. Purslow, Cox
J. Q. Quichocho, StM2c M. F. Randolph, Jr., S1c R. C. R. Reinicke, M2c S. Rende, SC3c
J. C. Rhoden, Jr., S2c W. Rigsby, StM2c M. C. rippeto, SC1c J. L. Robertson, StM2c
J. H. Robertson, SC3c A. L. Rocco, S1c J. T. Rodzon, S1c H. L. Rogers, StM2c
S. L. Rogers, StM1c J. B. Rome, StM1c C. Ross, StM1c C. B. Russell, SC3c
E. Sapato, CST D. E. Satterlee, S1c H. L.Schoen, Bkr3c L. Scott, StM2c
G. Sertich, Jr., S1c L. C. Shannon, Jr., StM2c R. A. Sharp, S1c J. D. Sheldon, Bkr2c
J. G. Sherrer, Jr., StM1c W. R. Shinn, Bkr3c C. L. Shoffner, StM2c E. R. Shufflebarger, S1c
W. A. Sikes, SK3c M. Simmons, StM2c H. Simpson, StM2c L. Sims, StM2c
R. T. Sims, SK2c A. F. Smith, StM2c H. A. Smith, StM2c M. Smith, StM2c
W. W. Snitkin, SK3c N. B. Speidell, Bkr1c D. B. Stanger, S1c E. P. Stanhouse, SC3c
H. G. Starks, StM2c G. Stathas, Jr., S1c G. W. Steffey, SK2c R. L. Stevens, S1c
D. R. Stuart, SK1c G. R. Stuart, Bkr2c P. V. Sweetman, S1c J. E. Tallent, SK2c
H. J. Terry, S1c W. Thompson, StM1c C. G. Throm, Bkr3c E. M. Utley, Jr., SC2c
P. A. Vance, StM2c E. Walker, StM2c D. W. Wall, SK3c B. L. Wallace, StM2c
A. A. Walters, SC3c L. L.Wann, S1c L. Washington, StM2c A. G. West, SC3c
G. E. White, SC3c A. B. Wick, SK3c L. Williams, StM1c D. A. Williams, StM1c
L. J. Whittington, SK3c L. H. Young, S1c F. W. Zeck, SK1c
J. G. Ball, PhM3c F. W. F. Behr, H.A.1c D. E. Boggess, PhM3c H. J. Carroll, PhM3c
M. W. Dean, PhM2c G. O. Durst, H.A.1c A. E. Ferrington, H.A.1c V. R. George, PhM2c
M. E. Glover, PhM2c M. Graff, H.A.1c T. C. Hall, PhM2c B. J. Hays, PhM2c
F. D. Herring, PhM3c L. S. Inserra, H.A.1c L. B. Lewis, PhM3c C. L. Lyons, H.A.1c
E. T. Nelson, S1c W. R. Orr, PhM1c L. W. Overton, PhM1c R. E. Owen, PhM3c
C. H. Schmoll, PhM2c R. J. Sullivan, H.A.1c A. S. Tindal, PhM1c E. F. Valdez, H.A.2c
S. Wheeler, PhM2c T. B. Yelverton, PhM2c
M. J. Akin, S2c T. M. Anaya, S2c W. C. Ankrun, S1c C. E. Audette, S2c
C. F. Blake, S2c L. E. Blanchard, S2c E. B. Bergmann, S1c E. S. Brown, S2c
R. M. Cannon, S2c A. H. Cardenas, S2c I. J. Chaez, S2c D. Costa, S1c
S. F. Jones, S2c E. A. Lappin, S1c A. J. Martin, S2c B. K. Martinie, S1c
R. Martinez, S2c J. S. Mayeux, S1c L. E. Moran, S2c E. Mohrland, S1c
E. R. Mortimeyer, S1c R. A. Nelson, S1c H. E. O'Leary, S1c D. M. Orr, S2c
T. A. Owen, S2c C. Y. Posey, S1c H. Price, S1c C. L. Reeves, S1c
N. D. Revel, S1c R. R. Ring, S1c P. Rivera, S2c S. G. Roehrer, S1c
R. Rollar, S1c D. R. Sanders, S2c J. Sarkozi, S2c P. J. Savage, S1c
J. S. Schemel, S2c T. L. Schneider, S2c C. O.Scott, S2c S. G. Serrano, S2c
H. O. Spencer, Cox M. Stellmach, S2c F. Q. Tang, S2c J. A. Thomas, S2c
R. F Topp, S1c M. H. Watts, S2c W. H. White, S2c E. V. Willander, S2c
R. K. Wilson, S2c A. G. Woodward, S2c G. N. Young, BM2c
D. G. Althouse, BM1c W. K. Burton, BM1c P. Deletkanich, BM2c R. C. Doyle, CSp(A)
E. E. Harrow, WT1c S. R. Haubert, BM1c O. A. Hensley, Cox J. J. Hockstrasser, BM1c
P. V. Hurd, CSp(A) E. F. Jansen, MM1c R. B. Koser, S2c W. M. Ramiez, S1c
H. L. Stephens, Cox F. M. Taylor, BM2c


AND WITH NEPTUNE CHARACTERS
THAT IS THE WHOLE CREW


[ USS West Virginia Home Page ]    [ USS West Virginia Equator Page ]

Copyright © 2000 The Special Events Company, All Rights Reserved